Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D16A      3.60 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kubátová Zuzana           VRL9151 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.23         
 2. Mechlová Lenka            JIL9051 A OK Jilemnice                    30.23   + 1.00
 3. Müllerová Věra            SRK9053 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.18   + 1.55
 4. Indráková Adélka          UOL9153 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  33.45   + 4.22
 5. Březinová Marie           SSU9191 A SK Severka Šumperk              33.51   + 4.28
 6. Sedláčková Anna           KRL9051 A Kometa Kralovice                34.16   + 4.53
 7. Novotná Tereza            PHK9255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            35.16   + 5.53
 8. Jakobová Adélka           UOL9052 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  36.51   + 7.28
 9. Bialožytová Tereza        TRC9050 B SKOB BETA Třinec                37.12   + 7.49
10. Procházková Monika        BSO9150 A KOB Baník Sokolov               37.44   + 8.21
11. Hubáčková Pavla           LCE9052 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            37.46   + 8.23
12. Mezníková Lucie           LBE9150 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            38.08   + 8.45
13. Siněňkaja Táňa            TAP9057 A KOB TRETRA Praha                38.16   + 8.53
14. Šmidrkalová Monika        NPA9051 A SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      39.12   + 9.49
15. Chmelařová Michaela       SHK9151 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        40.08   +10.45
16. Klusáčková Zuzana         TTR9151 A OOB Třebíč                      43.08   +13.45
17. Lamichová Martina         PHK9152 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.33   +14.10
18. Mervartová Kristýna       SHK9155 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        50.01   +20.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D18A      3.90 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doležalová Monika         DKP8857 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               27.42         
 2. Vaculíková Jana           PHK8853 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            28.09   + 0.27
 3. Machútová Lucie           PHK8851 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            29.21   + 1.39
 4. Mádlová Věra              SHK8951 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        30.21   + 2.39
 5. Hlavová Jindra            KON8989 A KOB Konice                      32.16   + 4.34
 6. Hlavová Hana              KON8888 A KOB Konice                      32.28   + 4.46
 7. Petrželová Tereza         JIL8953 A OK Jilemnice                    33.07   + 5.25
 8. Karochová Simona          DKP8853 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               33.29   + 5.47
 9. Klečková Lucie            HAV8852 A SKOB Baník Havířov              34.33   + 6.51
10. Kabáthová Eva             ZBM8966 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              35.02   + 7.20
11. Procházková Michaela      LPU8960 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.44   +10.02
12. Svobodná Šárka            DKP8850 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               38.06   +10.24
13. Bochenková Ivana          DKP8950 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               38.21   +10.39
14. Freyová Andrea            JIL8955 A OK Jilemnice                    39.17   +11.35
15. Veličková Monika          VRB8951 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  40.16   +12.34
16. Kuncová Eliška            MLA8951 A MLOK Mariánské Lázně            43.14   +15.32
17. Azebová Nina              PHK8855 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            46.14   +18.32
    Poklopová Lenka           UOL8951 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D20A      4.70 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hermanová Zuzana          LPU8752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         38.14         
 2. Duchová Iveta             LPU8654 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.54   + 1.40
 3. Uvizlová Martina          SJC8665 R Sportcentrum Jičín              40.20   + 2.06
 4. Horáková Veronika         TUR8751 A OOB TJ Turnov                   40.48   + 2.34
 5. Kynčlová Martina          JIL8651 A OK Jilemnice                    41.58   + 3.44
 6. Mališová Barbora          DKP8654 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               42.23   + 4.09
 7. Prchalová Ivana           JIL8754 A OK Jilemnice                    42.46   + 4.32
 8. Palátová Petra            ZBM8658 R SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.51   + 4.37
 9. Tichovská Martina         PGP8658 R SK Praga                        43.45   + 5.31
10. Sedláčková Oldřiška       KRL8751 A Kometa Kralovice                44.10   + 5.56
11. Doležalová Veronika       SHK8753 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        44.42   + 6.28
12. Otrusinová Jana           TZL8658 R SKOB Zlín                       45.08   + 6.54
13. Hrstková Vladěna          JHB8753 A TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        46.19   + 8.05
14. Bochenková Martina        DKP8758 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               46.46   + 8.32
15. Dlouhá Marie              DKP8756 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               48.22   +10.08
16. Krafková Lucie            BOR8650 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor              48.56   +10.42
17. Smutná Pavla              VAM8651 A OOB Vamberk                     50.21   +12.07
18. Žabková Marie             TRC8753 A SKOB BETA Třinec                53.51   +15.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D21A      5.20 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stará Zdenka              TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.55         
 2. Chudíková Barbora         SJI7850 E OK Jihlava                      40.14   + 1.19
 3. Kovářová Kristýna         DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               40.51   + 1.56
 4. Malá Věra                 JIL7752 R OK Jilemnice                    41.09   + 2.14
 5. Stehnová Zuzana           SHK8150 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        41.10   + 2.15
 6. Fejlková Martina          SHK8152 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        41.38   + 2.43
 7. Omová Michaela            TUR8153 E OOB TJ Turnov                   42.34   + 3.39
 8. Paseková Vladimíra        VRL7752 R OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         42.56   + 4.01
 9. Smičková Eva              KON8277 E KOB Konice                      43.15   + 4.20
10. Nováková Kateřina         PHK8252 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.19   + 4.24
11. Pekárková Eva             TZL7653 E SKOB Zlín                       43.25   + 4.30
12. Hrazdírová Iva            SCP8152 E OK Sparta Praha                 43.36   + 4.41
13. Topinková Monika          BOR8054 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor              43.43   + 4.48
14. Krčálová Veronika         LPU8557 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.12   + 5.17
15. Baldrianová Barbora       VSP7850 E USK Praha                       44.20   + 5.25
16. Zatloukalová Lenka        JPV8577 R SK Prostějov                    45.15   + 6.20
16. Hrušková Lenka            DKP8555 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               45.15   + 6.20
18. Klimplová Lenka           LPU7951 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.42   + 6.47
19. Waldová Lucie             DKP8154 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               46.10   + 7.15
20. Tichovská Hana            PGP6652 R SK Praga                        46.24   + 7.29
21. Škodová Petra             LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.15   + 8.20
22. Podmolíková Dagmar        TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín                       50.08   +11.13
23. Novotná Petra             PHK6651 E OK 99 Hradec Králové            51.59   +13.04
    Kašková Kateřina          CHA7850 R OK Chrastava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D35A      3.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kociánová Eva             OOP6750 C TJ Opava                        37.39         
2. Kamenická Lenka           OSN6955 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  38.52   + 1.13
3. Holinková Hana            ZPV6777 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         41.13   + 3.34
4. Abelová Ivana             STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             45.14   + 7.35
5. Rydlová Magda             TJN6850 C TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    46.41   + 9.02
6. Hiršová Marcela           VBM7079 C VSK MZLU Brno                   48.34   +10.55
7. Švadlenová Ivana          CHC7151 C KOB Choceň                      53.27   +15.48
8. Procházková Alexandra     LPU7051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         56.20   +18.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D40A      3.70 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáčková Dagmar          LCE6569 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            34.41         
 2. Poklopová Ivana           UOL6451 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  38.17   + 3.36
 3. Smutná Jana               VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk                     40.53   + 6.12
 4. Pilcová Petra             ZPV6666 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         42.01   + 7.20
 5. Teplá Hana                SHK6561 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        43.51   + 9.10
 6. Vejvodová Mirka           VIK5751 C KOB Vimperk                     43.56   + 9.15
 7. Koláriková Irena          TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín                       48.03   +13.22
 8. Štrajtová Zuzana          UOL6452 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  48.08   +13.27
 9. Klapalová Jana            VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk                     49.42   +15.01
10. Bohunská Jana             KRN6551 C TJ Loko Krnov                   50.01   +15.20
11. Korčáková Jana            TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín                       50.15   +15.34
12. Tichovská Jitka           PGP6153 C SK Praga                        50.18   +15.37
13. Jirková Renata            ZPV6553 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         52.19   +17.38
14. Chmelařová Marie          SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        56.07   +21.26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D45A      3.40 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mikulecká Nataša          SRK4751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  32.30         
 2. Juračková Jana            LPU6051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         32.47   + 0.17
 3. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  34.49   + 2.19
 4. Lacigová Ivana            VSP5950 C USK Praha                       37.55   + 5.25
 5. Šedivá Miroslava          EKP5750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               38.37   + 6.07
 6. Strachotová Eva           SSU6099 C SK Severka Šumperk              38.55   + 6.25
 7. Vilnerová Eva             LPU6054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.05   + 6.35
 8. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK MZLU Brno                   39.14   + 6.44
 9. Víchová Ladislava         LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.21   + 6.51
10. Králová Zdenka            SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk              40.34   + 8.04
11. Dokoupilová Zuzana        VBM5754 C VSK MZLU Brno                   41.29   + 8.59
12. Hrstková Dana             JHB6051 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        42.34   +10.04
13. Březinová Dana            SSU5896 C SK Severka Šumperk              44.02   +11.32
14. Janská Iva                LBM5795 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      44.21   +11.51
15. Klusáčková Jitka          TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč                      47.48   +15.18
16. Klečková Zina             HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              49.22   +16.52
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D50A      2.90 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Rosecká Alena             PZR5654 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou            29.52         
2. Škodová Zuzana            VLI5650 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           33.44   + 3.52
3. Běhounová Jiřina          PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            34.21   + 4.29
4. Doležalová Vlasta         PGP5550 C SK Praga                        34.48   + 4.56
5. Jiranová Alena            PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            35.26   + 5.34
6. Brumková Vladimíra        DKL5350 C Klub OB Kladno                  36.59   + 7.07
7. Jahnová Helena            SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha                 37.24   + 7.32
8. Štáblová Jitka            SSU5350 C SK Severka Šumperk              39.43   + 9.51
9. Mrázková Ivana            DKP5650 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               45.36   +15.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D55A      2.80 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Neradová Alena            LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        35.31         
2. Omová Jana                TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov                   37.27   + 1.56
3. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            38.14   + 2.43
4. Stehnová Hana             DKP5150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               39.43   + 4.12
5. Kupcová Věroslava         HSU4850 C Horizont klub Šumperk           42.10   + 6.39
6. Tomanová Jana             LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      46.30   +10.59
7. Nedvídková Jitka          DLT5151 C OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice          60.48   +25.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D60A      2.80 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stará Pavla               BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            34.34         
2. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.13   + 4.39
3. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               45.55   +11.21
4. Dvořáková Ladislava       PGP4451 C SK Praga                        46.24   +11.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D65A      2.50 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Langrová Marie            BOR3750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              60.36         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H16A      4.30 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bednařík Antonín          VIZ9001 A TJ Sokol Vizovice               28.25         
 2. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.40   + 1.15
 3. Nožka Radek               LPU9005 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         29.46   + 1.21
 4. Nykodým Miloš             ZBM9005 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              30.21   + 1.56
 5. Kolárik Jan               TZL9013 A SKOB Zlín                       32.04   + 3.39
 6. Vozda Vojtěch             KSU9043 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  32.13   + 3.48
 7. Exner Jan                 JIL9001 B OK Jilemnice                    32.19   + 3.54
 8. Kovář Tomáš               BSO9101 A KOB Baník Sokolov               32.37   + 4.12
 9. Chmelař Lukáš             SHK9102 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.21   + 4.56
10. Brož Petr                 CHA9106 A OK Chrastava                    33.40   + 5.15
11. Procházka David           LPU9113 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         33.51   + 5.26
12. Klapal Jan                LPU9006 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         33.59   + 5.34
13. Stránský Vojtěch          DKP9005 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.16   + 5.51
14. Kamenický Matěj           OSN9036 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  35.11   + 6.46
15. Melecký Martin            OOP9000 A TJ Opava                        35.54   + 7.29
16. Věžník Antonín            ADA9001 B TJ Spartak Adamov               37.06   + 8.41
17. Ptáček Jiří               SRK9002 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  39.59   +11.34
18. Slezák Jiří               LCE9001 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            46.55   +18.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H18A      4.40 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Král Vojtěch              SSU8841 A SK Severka Šumperk              25.08         
 2. Dusílek Adam              SRK8902 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  27.16   + 2.08
 3. Kubát Jan                 PHK8902 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            28.10   + 3.02
 4. Pátek Lukáš               SRK8905 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  28.19   + 3.11
 5. Hradec Pavel              CHA8801 A OK Chrastava                    28.30   + 3.22
 6. Kodeda Štěpán             SSU8808 A SK Severka Šumperk              28.33   + 3.25
 7. Hájek Daniel              ZBM8919 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              28.44   + 3.36
 8. Cahel Marek               LCE8803 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            29.24   + 4.16
 9. Perůtka Jan               JIL8808 A OK Jilemnice                    29.26   + 4.18
10. Mališ Jiří                JIL8806 A OK Jilemnice                    30.02   + 4.54
11. Lejsek Tadeáš             PGP8903 A SK Praga                        30.08   + 5.00
12. Zimmermann Jakub          ZBM8928 A SK Žabovřesky Brno              30.10   + 5.02
13. Jirásek Michal            SHK8901 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        32.07   + 6.59
14. Klusáček Matěj            TTR8901 A OOB Třebíč                      32.15   + 7.07
15. Škoda Jakub               VLI8800 A VSK Slavia TU Liberec           33.51   + 8.43
16. Kunc Petr                 MLA8801 A MLOK Mariánské Lázně            35.01   + 9.53
17. Poklop Martin             SSU8802 A SK Severka Šumperk              36.40   +11.32
    Bořil Tomáš               ZBM8833 A SK Žabovřesky Brno               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H20A      5.20 km, 125 m, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šmehlík Eduard            SHK8702 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        32.04         
 2. Vlček Martin              TUR8702 R OOB TJ Turnov                   32.59   + 0.55
 3. Holas Štěpán              SJC8702 R Sportcentrum Jičín              34.05   + 2.01
 4. Žaloudík Jiří             VRB8602 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  34.32   + 2.28
 5. Hradil Jiří               TZL8604 A SKOB Zlín                       34.57   + 2.53
 6. Malý Aleš                 JIL8702 A OK Jilemnice                    35.00   + 2.56
 7. Henek Michal              RBK8605 R SK Radioklub Blansko            35.03   + 2.59
 8. Krajča Tomáš              TZL8714 A SKOB Zlín                       35.58   + 3.54
 9. Bialožyt Michal           TRC8700 A SKOB BETA Třinec                36.12   + 4.08
10. Balcar Aleš               PHK8602 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.59   + 4.55
11. Kafka Miloš               LPU8608 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.06   + 5.02
12. Henych Martin             VLI8601 E VSK Slavia TU Liberec           37.45   + 5.41
13. Justa Pavel               PHK8701 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            37.59   + 5.55
14. Přibyl Broněk             TZL8603 R SKOB Zlín                       38.11   + 6.07
15. Kočí Martin               VBM8702 A VSK MZLU Brno                   39.02   + 6.58
16. Sedláček Tomáš            TRC8601 A SKOB BETA Třinec                41.13   + 9.09
17. Cetkovský Petr            TZL8711 A SKOB Zlín                       52.38   +20.34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H21A      6.50 km, 145 m, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Jan             PGP8407 E SK Praga                        39.09         
 2. Horáček Michal            VLI7700 E VSK Slavia TU Liberec           39.37   + 0.28
 3. Hepner David              SHK7601 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        40.17   + 1.08
 4. Hovorka Jan               LPU7907 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.55   + 1.46
 5. Oma Jakub                 TUR8002 R OOB TJ Turnov                   41.29   + 2.20
 6. Mrázek Jan                SCP8102 E OK Sparta Praha                 41.42   + 2.33
 7. Janata Martin             DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka               41.56   + 2.47
 8. Šedivý Jan                PGP8409 E SK Praga                        42.07   + 2.58
 9. Košárek Pavel             JAM7100 R SK Jamnice                      42.33   + 3.24
 9. Komanec Václav            SHK8406 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        42.33   + 3.24
11. Prášil Marek              SJI7313 E OK Jihlava                      42.44   + 3.35
12. Pekárek Evžen             TZL7007 R SKOB Zlín                       43.24   + 4.15
13. Novotny Radek             PHK7402 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.31   + 4.22
14. Princl Pavel              FSP7800 R VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     43.39   + 4.30
15. Váňa Petr                 TUR8103 R OOB TJ Turnov                   43.50   + 4.41
16. Kolařík Tomáš             BOR7809 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor              44.52   + 5.43
17. Novotný Tomáš             PHK8101 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            45.20   + 6.11
18. Lauerman Jan              SJI7419 E OK Jihlava                      45.23   + 6.14
19. Holas Ondřej              TUR8501 R OOB TJ Turnov                   45.32   + 6.23
20. Šidla Jan                 TZL6808 C SKOB Zlín                       45.34   + 6.25
21. Kazda Ondřej              SJC8202 E Sportcentrum Jičín              45.47   + 6.38
22. Kadeřávek Petr            PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            46.16   + 7.07
23. Besta Michal              JAM7600 C SK Jamnice                      46.24   + 7.15
24. Fučík Karel               VBM7246 E VSK MZLU Brno                   47.09   + 8.00
25. Vlach Jiří                VOV7900 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              47.18   + 8.09
26. Kolín Jan                 JIL7701 C OK Jilemnice                    47.26   + 8.17
27. Henek Vladan              JPV8002 R SK Prostějov                    48.32   + 9.23
28. Matějů Luboš              PGP7601 E SK Praga                        48.57   + 9.48
29. Kučera Jan                VSP7302 C USK Praha                       49.07   + 9.58
30. Šurgan Štefan             TUR7900 C OOB TJ Turnov                   49.15   +10.06
31. Slováček Tomáš            TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín                       50.47   +11.38
32. Žemlík Pavel              TZL7135 C SKOB Zlín                       53.51   +14.42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H35A      5.00 km, 105 m, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zikmund Zdeněk            NPA6705 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      35.37         
 2. Zlámal Petr               SJC7010 C Sportcentrum Jičín              36.01   + 0.24
 3. Hrouda Petr               VBM6900 C VSK MZLU Brno                   37.11   + 1.34
 4. Fencl Petr                LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.14   + 1.37
 5. Hanovec Petr              SHK7101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        39.38   + 4.01
 6. Petřivalský Marek         STE6907 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             39.58   + 4.21
 7. Kunz Martin               BBM7101 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         40.06   + 4.29
 8. Grulich Pavel             JPV7117 C SK Prostějov                    41.30   + 5.53
 9. Hubáček Jaroslav          LCE6311 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            42.54   + 7.17
10. Rydl Jiří                 TJN7000 C TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    45.27   + 9.50
11. Parkán Jiří               SJH6801 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     47.56   +12.19
12. Skoupý Jan                STE7001 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             49.00   +13.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H40A      4.70 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kategorie zrušena
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H45A      4.30 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Václavek Tomáš            STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             30.20         
 2. Hlaváč Jiří               TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               31.31   + 1.11
 3. Milota Josef              MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            32.01   + 1.41
 4. Hirš Libor                VBM6000 C VSK MZLU Brno                   32.12   + 1.52
 5. Dikoš Pavel               BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              35.36   + 5.16
 6. Nešpor Jan                TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč                      35.58   + 5.38
 7. Zdráhal Robert            STE5707 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             36.06   + 5.46
 8. Krajča Pavel              TZL5705 C SKOB Zlín                       36.32   + 6.12
 9. Škorpil Martin            VSP5700 C USK Praha                       37.53   + 7.33
10. Grepl Ladislav            KON6111 C KOB Konice                      38.12   + 7.52
11. Běhoun Pavel              PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            38.23   + 8.03
12. Pospíšek Zbyněk           TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.36   + 8.16
13. Kamenický Radan           OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  39.50   + 9.30
14. Horký Milan               PGP6101 C SK Praga                        40.11   + 9.51
15. Borovička Milan           FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     41.42   +11.22
16. Ludvík Petr               STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             41.43   +11.23
17. Kodeda Oldřich            VPM5901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             41.52   +11.32
18. Dušatko Petr              PHK5702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            41.55   +11.35
19. Višňa Milan               STE5904 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             42.52   +12.32
20. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.07   +12.47
21. Malý Evžen                JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice                    44.15   +13.55
22. Konopáč Jiří              TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov                   44.42   +14.22
23. Král Martin               JIL6101 C OK Jilemnice                    50.40   +20.20
24. Krejčík Zbyněk            TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín                       51.55   +21.35
    Šilhavý Miroslav          LPM5800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H50A      4.10 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Folprecht Miroslav        TUR5501 C OOB TJ Turnov                   33.59         
 2. Škoda Přemek              VLI5301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           36.25   + 2.26
 3. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak První Brněnská       37.50   + 3.51
 4. Strachota Jaroslav        SSU5600 C SK Severka Šumperk              38.54   + 4.55
 5. Cabrnoch Jiří             DKL5400 C Klub OB Kladno                  42.04   + 8.05
 6. Sýkora Jiří               AOP5401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  42.16   + 8.17
 7. Farář Václav              LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         43.15   + 9.16
 8. Chotětický Václav         MAS5200 C KČT Aš                          44.42   +10.43
 9. Zdráhal Tomáš             STE5301 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             45.48   +11.49
10. Štěrba Pavel              LPU5408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.32   +12.33
11. Věžník Antonín            ADA5505 C TJ Spartak Adamov               46.43   +12.44
12. Juračka Vojtěch           LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         47.07   +13.08
13. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      47.31   +13.32
14. Šedivý Jiří               EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               48.38   +14.39
15. Holas Vladimír            TUR5601 C OOB TJ Turnov                   48.54   +14.55
16. Hájek Jan                 MAS5401 C KČT Aš                          49.46   +15.47
17. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        50.00   +16.01
18. Orálek Miroslav           TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč                      54.16   +20.17
19. Klimpl Petr               LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         62.34   +28.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H55A      3.40 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Přinda Oldřich            VLI5101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           27.36         
 2. Peterka František         TJP4900 C OOB TJ Sokol Troja              29.01   + 1.25
 3. Bílek Vratislav           SJC4801 C Sportcentrum Jičín              32.24   + 4.48
 4. Hořínek Jaroslav          VSP5000 C USK Praha                       33.22   + 5.46
 5. Sklenář Antonín           STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             33.49   + 6.13
 6. Sikora Miroslav           BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            34.23   + 6.47
 7. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  34.41   + 7.05
 8. Rančák Josef              DOK5000 C OK Doksy                        34.48   + 7.12
 9. Stehno Pavel              DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.49   + 7.13
10. Peška Antonín             HLV4801 C Sokol Holešov                   35.27   + 7.51
11. Babický Tomáš             DLT5001 C OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice          37.50   +10.14
12. Blažek Václav             SBR4701 C SKOB Bruntál                    38.18   +10.42
13. Koč Zdeněk                MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         39.20   +11.44
14. Novák Karel               NPA5001 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      43.30   +15.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H60A      2.90 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fridrich Jaroslav         LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         23.52         
2. Pospíšil Jaromír          PZR4417 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou            24.26   + 0.34
3. Sklenář Jan               MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            27.37   + 3.45
4. Švadlena Jiří             CHC4601 C KOB Choceň                      30.33   + 6.41
5. Vlach Oldřich             VOV4401 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              30.57   + 7.05
6. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK MZLU Brno                   32.57   + 9.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H65A      2.80 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Attl Vladimír             PGP3800 C SK Praga                        35.09         
 2. Máslo Miroslav            SHK4001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        36.04   + 0.55
 3. Vykysalý František        PHK3002 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            36.39   + 1.30
 4. Havlík Jaroslav           SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín              37.24   + 2.15
 5. Šmrha František           SJI4138 C OK Jihlava                      40.02   + 4.53
 6. Mikulecký Jan             PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.03   + 4.54
 7. Weber Petr                PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            42.34   + 7.25
 8. Koudelka Karel            LPU4001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         42.45   + 7.36
 9. Ďurčat Jozef              DKP3800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               43.59   + 8.50
    Beránek Miroslav          BOR3900 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H70A      2.60 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zemánek Bohumil           VRL3601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.48         
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav         BOR3600 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              31.15   + 1.27
3. Láznička Alois            TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín                       34.19   + 4.31
4. Langr Jan                 BOR3601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              37.54   + 8.06
5. Hanák Milan               FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     40.22   +10.34
6. Balcar Miroslav           CHA3200 C OK Chrastava                    42.47   +12.59
7. Valla Stanislav           TZL3125 C SKOB Zlín                       44.16   +14.28
8. Sita Vratislav            SSU3000 C SK Severka Šumperk              71.45   +41.57
9. Kruml František           TTR3601 C OOB Třebíč                      73.31   +43.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D16B      3.50 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čermáková Magdalena       UOL9155 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  32.49         
 2. Valachová Martina         LPU9054 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         33.22   + 0.33
 3. Polzerová Lenka           LTU9051 A Lokomotiva Trutnov              33.25   + 0.36
 4. Benáková Denisa           PTK9152 A OK Potůčky                      34.30   + 1.41
 5. Folbrechtová Šárka        BOR9051 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              34.57   + 2.08
 6. Vytinová Monika           TUR9150 A OOB TJ Turnov                   35.16   + 2.27
 7. Tihonová Hana             TAP9052 B KOB TRETRA Praha                37.02   + 4.13
 8. Krätschmerová Ivona       VRB9050 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  37.44   + 4.55
 9. Štrajtová Štěpánka        UOL9151 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  38.24   + 5.35
10. Šulerová Pavlína          TBM9151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.27   + 5.38
11. Ježková Dominika          PGP9053 A SK Praga                        39.05   + 6.16
12. Beranová Barbora          BSO9152 A KOB Baník Sokolov               39.26   + 6.37
13. Svobodná Madla            DKP9154 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               39.41   + 6.52
14. Bolechová Anežka          LPU9051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.48   + 7.59
15. Kosová Denisa             SRK9151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  41.53   + 9.04
16. Doškářová Tereza          BOR9150 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor              52.12   +19.23
17. Doležalová Zuzana         LPM9052 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             53.30   +20.41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D18B      3.70 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Polášková Tereza          TZL8851 A SKOB Zlín                       30.32         
 2. Jirčáková Martina         SRK8951 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.18   + 0.46
 3. Teplá Tereza              SHK8851 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        31.31   + 0.59
 4. Vozdová Klára             KSU8964 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  31.49   + 1.17
 5. Svobodová Barbora         TJN8952 A TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    32.13   + 1.41
 6. Soukupová Lucie           SJC8951 A Sportcentrum Jičín              32.17   + 1.45
 7. Knoblochová Jana          TUR8851 A OOB TJ Turnov                   33.30   + 2.58
 8. Weissová Lucie            AOV8952 A Baník Ostrava - FIZA            34.20   + 3.48
 9. Wurzelová Hana            OSN8972 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  34.25   + 3.53
10. Pilcová Barbora           UOL8977 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  34.56   + 4.24
11. Kafková Tereza            SJI8956 B OK Jihlava                      35.29   + 4.57
12. Slavíková Renata          BSO8950 B KOB Baník Sokolov               36.19   + 5.47
13. Hypiusová Tereza          SHK8853 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        38.39   + 8.07
14. Papežová Anna             TUR8951 B OOB TJ Turnov                   39.28   + 8.56
15. Šákrová Michaela          BOR8850 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              41.51   +11.19
16. Nádvorníková Tereza       LPU8953 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.20   +13.48
17. Šmajstrlová Hana          AOV8954 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA            45.25   +14.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D20B      4.00 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vlažná Lucie              LCE8762 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            35.22         
 2. Mrštíková Květa           LPU8753 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         35.52   + 0.30
 3. Dittrichová Petra         KON8787 A KOB Konice                      37.54   + 2.32
 4. Juračková Jana            LPU8653 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.28   + 4.06
 5. Frýdlová Lenka            UOL8659 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  42.27   + 7.05
 6. Bucká Martina             ABR8651 B A-team NOVO Bruntál             43.12   + 7.50
 7. Špicarová Michaela        SJC8754 B Sportcentrum Jičín              43.42   + 8.20
 8. Králová Tereza            JIL8751 B OK Jilemnice                    43.45   + 8.23
 9. Kyclová Jana              PHK8652 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            44.02   + 8.40
10. Pavlíková Barbora         ZLH8750 B TJ Zlaté Hory                   44.41   + 9.19
11. Hradilová Jana            TUR8651 B OOB TJ Turnov                   45.40   +10.18
12. Kopalová Markéta          VLI8750 B VSK Slavia TU Liberec           46.07   +10.45
13. Gazdačková Michala        SHK8653 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        46.23   +11.01
14. Gyurkó Fanni              HUN0015 C                                 47.13   +11.51
15. Sůvová Barbora            LPU8751 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         48.31   +13.09
16. Kohoutová Martina         SHK8651 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        49.30   +14.08
17. Bohunská Jana             KRN8651 A TJ Loko Krnov                   50.24   +15.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D21B      5.00 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ryšavá Vendula            PGP8153 E SK Praga                        37.45         
 2. Horčičková Eva            UOL7051 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  38.55   + 1.10
 3. Kalenská Romana           SJC8351 R Sportcentrum Jičín              38.58   + 1.13
 4. Blechová Lenka            CHT8053 C SK Chrast                       39.41   + 1.56
 5. Neradová Alena            LIT8551 R KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        40.30   + 2.45
 6. Fialová Pavla             VSP7750 R USK Praha                       40.33   + 2.48
 7. Tvarůžková Petra          SJI8452 R OK Jihlava                      40.39   + 2.54
 8. Bořánková Kristýna        VSP7054 R USK Praha                       41.09   + 3.24
 9. Domján Zsuzsa             HUN0012 C                                 41.29   + 3.44
10. Bednářová Dana            UOL7951 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  41.50   + 4.05
11. Fukátková Pavla           LPU8552 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         42.20   + 4.35
12. Kuncová Jana              SRK7553 R SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  42.34   + 4.49
13. Fekete Zsuzsa             HUN0011 C                                 42.47   + 5.02
14. Kvapilová Věra            TUR7650 R OOB TJ Turnov                   43.23   + 5.38
15. Zurynková Jana            EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               43.36   + 5.51
16. Šolínová Lucie            PHK8055 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.38   + 5.53
17. Hrobařová Lenka           JIL7754 C OK Jilemnice                    44.00   + 6.15
18. Volfová Martina           EKP8051 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               44.05   + 6.20
19. Krejčíková Barbora        TZL8551 R SKOB Zlín                       44.49   + 7.04
20. Vlčovská Marta            LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         45.27   + 7.42
21. Dytrtová Dagmar           SRK7952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  46.05   + 8.20
22. Dokoupilová Radka         VBM8558 C VSK MZLU Brno                   46.11   + 8.26
23. Knoblochová Kamila        VRL8353 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         50.48   +13.03
    Haluzová Jana             SCP8051 E OK Sparta Praha                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D35B      3.50 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C SK Chrast                       43.56         
2. Bulvová Hana              CHT6655 C SK Chrast                       44.54   + 0.58
3. Čechová Zuzana            SJI6951 C OK Jihlava                      45.23   + 1.27
4. Křečková Petra            ZPV7076 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         45.30   + 1.34
5. Mrázová Pavla             DCE5550 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       47.15   + 3.19
6. Hadačová Gabriela         AOP6751 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  47.48   + 3.52
7. Benešová Iva              SJH7051 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     52.47   + 8.51
8. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ Start Náchod                 69.24   +25.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D40B      3.30 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kiprá Zdena               SBR6550 C SKOB Bruntál                    39.26         
 2. Pecková Ivana             EKP6252 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               42.48   + 3.22
 3. Vaňáková Milada           LOL6252 C SK OK Olomouc                   44.26   + 5.00
 4. Kučerová Vladimíra        PZR6460 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou            46.52   + 7.26
 5. Krejčíková Monika         TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín                       47.07   + 7.41
 6. Petrželová Alena          LTU6351 C Lokomotiva Trutnov              47.08   + 7.42
 7. Cetkovská Alena           TZL6263 C SKOB Zlín                       48.18   + 8.52
 8. Tichá Jana                TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   50.20   +10.54
 9. Ježková Regina            MKP6350 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         50.35   +11.09
10. Hanušová Jitka            LTU6352 C Lokomotiva Trutnov              51.53   +12.27
11. Hrabánková Ilona          PGP6250 C SK Praga                        54.38   +15.12
12. Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport                   61.49   +22.23
13. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         63.26   +24.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D45B      2.90 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vlažná Mirka              LCE5852 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            33.49         
 2. Cahlová Slávka            LCE5451 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            35.16   + 1.27
 3. Flašarová Marie           KCK5756 C KOB Český Krumlov               36.01   + 2.12
 4. Bochenková Jana           EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               36.02   + 2.13
 5. Pavlíková Hana            ZLH5950 C TJ Zlaté Hory                   38.01   + 4.12
 6. Šilhavá Jana              LPM5951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             38.28   + 4.39
 7. Hermanová Dana            LPU6151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         42.39   + 8.50
 8. Žaludková Miroslava       TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín                       43.08   + 9.19
 9. Holasová Jaroslava        TUR5750 C OOB TJ Turnov                   44.23   +10.34
10. Czaschová Irena           SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál                    44.31   +10.42
11. Smičková Eva              KON5887 C KOB Konice                      45.55   +12.06
12. Dudová Hana               DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               49.06   +15.17
13. Bláhová Luba              SHK5852 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        50.35   +16.46
14. Gazdačková Jana           SHK5851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        56.13   +22.24
15. Buzková Hana              PGP6150 C SK Praga                        70.12   +36.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D50B      2.80 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fantová Libuše            EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               27.17         
2. Stackeová Anna            LCE5551 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            31.33   + 4.16
3. Klimplová Alena           LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         34.21   + 7.04
4. Procházková Miluše        DCE5450 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       37.06   + 9.49
5. Štrossová Jiřina          DCE5650 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       37.14   + 9.57
6. Konopáčová Jana           TUR5650 C OOB TJ Turnov                   38.03   +10.46
7. Dočkalová Jiřina          LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.28   +19.11
8. Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.32   +30.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H16B      3.60 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Pavel           LBE9000 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            23.57         
 2. Nečas Jiří                TZL9101 A SKOB Zlín                       25.24   + 1.27
 3. Čech Ladislav             BOR9000 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              26.52   + 2.55
 4. Švirák Ondřej             BSO9102 A KOB Baník Sokolov               26.57   + 3.00
 5. Bořil Petr                LPU9119 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         27.41   + 3.44
 6. Valenta Jan               LCE9003 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            27.45   + 3.48
 7. Krejsa Martin             CHT9001 A SK Chrast                       27.47   + 3.50
 8. Strečko Marek             ZLH9101 A TJ Zlaté Hory                   29.01   + 5.04
 9. Klouček Tomáš             JIL9007 B OK Jilemnice                    29.13   + 5.16
10. Sochor Vít                HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov              29.20   + 5.23
11. Henych Tomáš              VLI9002 A VSK Slavia TU Liberec           29.30   + 5.33
12. Bravený Vít               VBM9102 A VSK MZLU Brno                   29.36   + 5.39
13. Legerski Martin           TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    30.23   + 6.26
14. Popelka Lukáš             TZL9015 B SKOB Zlín                       31.14   + 7.17
15. Henych Ondřej             VLI9001 A VSK Slavia TU Liberec           32.35   + 8.38
16. Tichý Ondřej              LPU9120 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         38.27   +14.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H18B      4.20 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rajnošek Matěj            OSN8800 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  25.33         
 2. Panchártek Jan            PHK8802 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            25.53   + 0.20
 3. Müller Martin             PHK8903 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            26.25   + 0.52
 4. Bravený Adam              VBM8801 A VSK MZLU Brno                   27.27   + 1.54
 5. Špicar Petr               SJC8801 B Sportcentrum Jičín              27.43   + 2.10
 6. Maliňák Štěpán            KVS8801 A SKOB Kobra Vsetín               28.12   + 2.39
 7. Daněk Jáchym              VRL8901 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.10   + 3.37
 8. Jirčák Ondřej             SRK8805 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  29.26   + 3.53
 9. Krajíček Vojtěch          VRL8803 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         29.57   + 4.24
10. Petr Jiří                 BFM8901 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek            30.32   + 4.59
11. Petras Tomáš              VAM8801 A OOB Vamberk                     30.44   + 5.11
12. Klapal Michal             VAM8802 B OOB Vamberk                     30.52   + 5.19
13. Ondrusz Martin            VRB8801 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  31.11   + 5.38
14. Kučera Petr               TUR8902 A OOB TJ Turnov                   32.23   + 6.50
15. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 B SKOB Baník Havířov              32.27   + 6.54
16. Sedláček Michal           TRC8901 A SKOB BETA Třinec                34.12   + 8.39
17. Šabatka Zdeněk            SHK8902 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        34.30   + 8.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H20B      5.00 km, 95 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Drobník Michal            SJC8709 A Sportcentrum Jičín              29.19         
 2. Kvaka Ondrej              KSU8701 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  31.41   + 2.22
 3. Kovács Róbert             HUN0009 C                                 33.08   + 3.49
 4. Flašar Jan                VSP8612 R USK Praha                       34.11   + 4.52
 5. Kučera Jiří               TUR8701 B OOB TJ Turnov                   34.49   + 5.30
 6. Černík Pavel              OSN8732 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  34.54   + 5.35
 7. Budín Václav              JIL8705 A OK Jilemnice                    35.39   + 6.20
 8. Krejsa Jan                CHT8701 A SK Chrast                       35.55   + 6.36
 9. Andrš Jiří                VAM8601 B OOB Vamberk                     37.31   + 8.12
10. Fliegl Ondřej             PGP8703 A SK Praga                        38.21   + 9.02
11. Kopecký Ondřej            LPU8704 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         38.41   + 9.22
12. Fiala Petr                LPU8701 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.04   + 9.45
13. Zajíc Vítězslav           TAP8610 B KOB TRETRA Praha                39.24   +10.05
14. Schmid Vladimír           ADA8701 B TJ Spartak Adamov               40.41   +11.22
15. Tóth Ádám                 HUN0010 C                                 41.11   +11.52
16. Pátek Michal              CHC8603 B KOB Choceň                      45.37   +16.18
17. Vlach Martin              DKP8605 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               45.50   +16.31
18. Stupal František          JPV8603 A SK Prostějov                    47.10   +17.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H21B      6.10 km, 130 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zvěřina Petr              PHK8204 R OK 99 Hradec Králové            35.37         
 2. Mrázek Jiří               DKP7911 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka               35.50   + 0.13
 3. Krejčík Jiří              TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín                       36.53   + 1.16
 4. Zakouřil Tomáš            VSP7500 C USK Praha                       37.05   + 1.28
 5. Jansa Jiří                CHT8402 C SK Chrast                       37.31   + 1.54
 6. Vyoral Jan                VIZ7615 R TJ Sokol Vizovice               37.37   + 2.00
 7. Pokorný Ondřej            PGP7506 C SK Praga                        37.43   + 2.06
 7. Horáček Ondřej            VLI8236 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           37.43   + 2.06
 9. Polák Vlastimil           VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         37.45   + 2.08
10. Lévai Ferenc              HUN0005 C                                 38.03   + 2.26
11. Přinda Lukáš              VLI7701 E VSK Slavia TU Liberec           38.38   + 3.01
12. Kozák Petr                VSP6501 R USK Praha                       38.42   + 3.05
13. Hora Vojtěch              PGP8301 C SK Praga                        38.46   + 3.09
13. Váňa Martin               TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov                   38.46   + 3.09
15. Dénes Zoltán              HUN0006 C                                 38.55   + 3.18
16. Tomanek Daniel            STE7401 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             39.19   + 3.42
17. Tesař Pavel               PGP7708 C SK Praga                        39.39   + 4.02
18. Vobr Marek                BOR7801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              39.40   + 4.03
19. Henych Petr               VLI6001 R VSK Slavia TU Liberec           39.50   + 4.13
20. Margold Martin            DKP8106 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               40.30   + 4.53
21. Laciga Radek              PGP8202 C SK Praga                        40.41   + 5.04
22. Bořánek Petr              VSP7000 C USK Praha                       40.51   + 5.14
23. Rambousek Karel           BSO7907 C KOB Baník Sokolov               41.12   + 5.35
24. Dlabaja Štěpán            TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín                       41.46   + 6.09
25. Čech Jan                  FSP7900 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     42.06   + 6.29
26. Šafka Jan                 SLP7704 C SK Slavia Praha                 43.41   + 8.04
27. Janovský Tomáš            PGP6401 C SK Praga                        43.50   + 8.13
28. Svoboda Ondřej            SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        44.25   + 8.48
29. Velička Jan               VRB8504 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  44.49   + 9.12
30. Kořínek Jindřich          TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov                   45.03   + 9.26
31. Lebeda Dušan              EKP7301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               50.28   +14.51
    Vítek Petr                PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H35B      4.80 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Holinka Martin            ZPV6712 C KOB Železárny Prostějov         38.50         
 2. Langr Jan                 SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        39.09   + 0.19
 3. Slezák Libor              LCE6207 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            39.59   + 1.09
 4. Zrník Tomáš               TZL7118 C SKOB Zlín                       40.33   + 1.43
 5. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  40.34   + 1.44
 6. Beneš Jan                 SJH7001 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     42.11   + 3.21
 7. Pecka Jan                 EKP6800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               42.41   + 3.51
 8. Kubičko Petr              SJH6901 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     45.33   + 6.43
 9. Urbaník Robert            VLI7002 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           47.14   + 8.24
    Kunčar Vít                LCE6602 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H40B      4.00 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kolář Rudolf              ABR6301 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             31.29         
 2. Korčák Marian             HAV6508 C SKOB Baník Havířov              33.39   + 2.10
 3. Tichý Martin              TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   34.13   + 2.44
 4. Hostaš Zdeněk             VAM6403 C OOB Vamberk                     36.04   + 4.35
 5. Procházka Radek           LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         36.22   + 4.53
 6. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.52   + 6.23
 7. Cinkan Zdeněk             LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         38.17   + 6.48
 8. Betlach Miroslav          DKP6300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               38.40   + 7.11
 9. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK MZLU Brno                   38.41   + 7.12
10. Petržela Pavel            LTU6301 C Lokomotiva Trutnov              39.11   + 7.42
11. Pulec Pavel               VBM6201 C VSK MZLU Brno                   39.16   + 7.47
12. Bořil Petr                OSN6207 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  40.03   + 8.34
13. Hlaváček Lubomír          PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            40.44   + 9.15
14. Končák Jaroslav           HLV6356 C Sokol Holešov                   42.08   +10.39
15. Janás Jiří                BOR6201 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              42.33   +11.04
16. Kunc Petr                 MLA6601 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            43.20   +11.51
17. Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport                   43.39   +12.10
18. Petráček Aleš             SJI6301 C OK Jihlava                      44.33   +13.04
19. Kubíček Radek             PHK6501 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            45.33   +14.04
20. Zítka Jiří                ABR6201 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             46.56   +15.27
21. Greguš Miloš              LBM6212 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      61.02   +29.33
22. Šimek Miroslav            MFP6302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               63.42   +32.13
    Trojek Jakub              TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H45B      3.70 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hausvater Karel           SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        30.08         
 2. Šuler Josef               TBM6005 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.42   + 0.34
 3. Wurzel Břetislav          OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  32.56   + 2.48
 4. Hrabánek David            PGP6003 C SK Praga                        33.39   + 3.31
 5. Juračka Zdeněk            HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov              34.48   + 4.40
 6. Michalec Jan              MLA5701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně            35.08   + 5.00
 7. Kršák Karel               VIZ5902 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               36.13   + 6.05
 8. Tupec Jiří                VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk                     38.08   + 8.00
 9. Jeřábek Luboš             JPV6112 C SK Prostějov                    38.49   + 8.41
10. Bialožyt Miroslav         TRC5701 C SKOB BETA Třinec                39.29   + 9.21
11. Bucký Josef               ABR6001 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             40.11   +10.03
12. Plášek Martin             LCE6118 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            40.49   +10.41
13. Fanta Miroslav            EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               41.17   +11.09
14. Kula Jiří                 VAM6102 C OOB Vamberk                     42.43   +12.35
14. Kafka Václav              SJI6001 C OK Jihlava                      42.43   +12.35
16. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      42.58   +12.50
17. Gawel Jiří                BBM5700 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         43.03   +12.55
18. Albert František          STE5804 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk             44.36   +14.28
19. Tomaščin Jaroslav         MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         45.12   +15.04
20. Vícha Vladimír            LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.41   +16.33
21. Pavlů Jaroslav            DCE6100 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       48.14   +18.06
22. Novotný Miroslav          LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         49.08   +19.00
23. Beneš Vladimír            SJI5801 C OK Jihlava                      49.11   +19.03
24. Dlouhý Jiří               DKP5700 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               53.29   +23.21
25. Šváb Jan                  FSP5801 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     55.16   +25.08
26. Gazdačko Milan            SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        55.25   +25.17
27. Grivalský Michal          PGP5900 C SK Praga                        64.35   +34.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H50B      3.50 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Antonín         DCE5500 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       30.37         
 2. Erlebach Josef            JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice                    34.34   + 3.57
 3. Šámal Václav              PGP5601 C SK Praga                        35.28   + 4.51
 4. Žaludek Jindřich          TZL5410 C SKOB Zlín                       35.41   + 5.04
 5. Poklop Lubomír            LOL5601 C SK OK Olomouc                   37.17   + 6.40
 6. Jaroš Vladimír            DCE5400 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       37.52   + 7.15
 7. Brumek Stanislav          DKL5201 C Klub OB Kladno                  38.57   + 8.20
 8. Třasák Milan              LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.33   + 9.56
 9. Dosoudil Miroslav         LOL5502 C SK OK Olomouc                   40.52   +10.15
10. Chotětický Jan            MAS5400 C KČT Aš                          41.18   +10.41
11. Berg Soren                DEN5610 C                                 47.19   +16.42
12. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C TJ Spartak Adamov               48.25   +17.48
13. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         50.44   +20.07
14. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            50.52   +20.15
15. Korecký Miroslav          TEM5501 C KOB Temelín                     56.26   +25.49
16. Jahn Pavel                SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha                 58.31   +27.54
17. Herman Jan                LPU5407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         67.35   +36.58
MS  Hegedüs Zoltán            HUN0017 C                                 36.39   + 6.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H55B      2.90 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Petr              TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín                       31.31         
 2. Pospíšil Jiří             TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov                   34.02   + 2.31
 3. Tvrdek Vojtěch            LBE4900 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            37.06   + 5.35
 4. Hamáček Bohuslav          LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            37.55   + 6.24
 5. Liberský Mirko            MKP5100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha         41.00   + 9.29
 6. Blecha Ladislav           FJI5106 C SK Free Jihlava                 41.31   +10.00
 7. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         44.16   +12.45
 8. Jelínek Vít               TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín                       46.34   +15.03
 9. Ferdan Jiří               DAE4701 C SK ELMARO Dačice                49.51   +18.20
10. Kubíček Zdeněk            TUR4802 C OOB TJ Turnov                   53.55   +22.24
11. Wiedermann Jaroslav       SKM4905 C KOB Směr Kroměříž               58.06   +26.35
    Jirásek Jaroslav          SCH4701 C TJ Skalka Cheb                   DISK         
    Valter Petr               KBP4500 C KBP Praha                        DISK         
    Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK MZLU Brno                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H60B      2.70 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dohnal Josef              VSP4300 C USK Praha                       31.20         
2. Gřunděl Ivan              SJH4201 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     33.38   + 2.18
3. Novotný František         PUL4200 C USK Slavie UJEP Ústí n.L.       34.23   + 3.03
4. Ostřanský Josef           SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk              37.51   + 6.31
5. Starý Břetislav           BOV4402 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            39.31   + 8.11
6. Procházka Zdenko          DKP4300 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               60.36   +29.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D12      2.20 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházková Marie         DCE9550 B OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       26.40         
 2. Hiršová Gabriela          VBM9651 C VSK MZLU Brno                   28.22   + 1.42
 3. Kožinová Zuzana           PGP9650 C SK Praga                        30.26   + 3.46
 4. Hrabánková Klára          PGP9654 C SK Praga                        31.19   + 4.39
 5. Benešová Jana             SJH9451 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     33.09   + 6.29
 6. Pavlů Kateřina            PGP9554 C SK Praga                        34.50   + 8.10
 7. Kunčarová Jana            LCE9651 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            37.59   +11.19
 8. Kuchťáková Klára          SJH9452 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     38.35   +11.55
 9. Končáková Klára           HLV9557 C Sokol Holešov                   42.11   +15.31
10. Novotná Klára             PHK9751 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            43.00   +16.20
11. Peřinková Petra           AOP9451 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  48.47   +22.07
12. Bucká Karolína            ABR9553 C A-team NOVO Bruntál             51.05   +24.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D14      2.60 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotná Markéta           PHK9451 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            21.39         
 2. Horčičková Vendula        UOL9353 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  22.05   + 0.26
 3. Šimková Johanka           UOL9355 A SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  23.14   + 1.35
 4. Teplá Karolína            SHK9251 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        23.32   + 1.53
 5. Žaludková Petra           TZL9251 B SKOB Zlín                       23.37   + 1.58
 6. Sklenářová Radka          SBR9250 B SKOB Bruntál                    28.47   + 7.08
 7. Kolářová Renata           ABR9351 B A-team NOVO Bruntál             29.40   + 8.01
 8. Šámalová Ludmila          PGP9252 B SK Praga                        37.56   +16.17
 9. Kožinová Anna             PGP9350 B SK Praga                        39.16   +17.37
10. Mrázová Pavla             DCE9350 B OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       44.42   +23.03
11. Benešová Iveta            SJH9351 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     57.34   +35.55
12. Šrámková Michaela         SJH9352 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     61.00   +39.21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D16C      2.90 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Uhlíková Tereza           BSO9151 A KOB Baník Sokolov               25.50         
 2. Petráčková Klára          SJI9251 A OK Jihlava                      27.51   + 2.01
 3. Šperlíková Eva            VRB9151 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  28.02   + 2.12
 4. Seifertová Magda          DKP9155 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               29.20   + 3.30
 5. Jiříková Dana             TAP9055 B KOB TRETRA Praha                30.21   + 4.31
 6. Valešová Jana             CHA9152 A OK Chrastava                    30.34   + 4.44
 7. Cahlová Blanka            LCE9051 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            31.05   + 5.15
 8. Říčařová Žaneta           SRK9152 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.10   + 5.20
 9. Horáková Aneta            TUR9051 B OOB TJ Turnov                   31.48   + 5.58
10. Maliňáková Barbora        VIZ9051 B TJ Sokol Vizovice               32.27   + 6.37
11. Brožová Eliška            BSO9250 B KOB Baník Sokolov               32.30   + 6.40
12. Zítková Lenka             ABR9055 B A-team NOVO Bruntál             33.03   + 7.13
13. Hoferková Petra           TZL9054 B SKOB Zlín                       33.25   + 7.35
14. Beranová Jana             BSO9153 B KOB Baník Sokolov               34.53   + 9.03
15. Vintrová Iva              TZL9151 B SKOB Zlín                       35.13   + 9.23
16. Mücková Tereza            TAP9159 B KOB TRETRA Praha                35.22   + 9.32
17. Řezníčková Tereza         SJI9056 B OK Jihlava                      35.54   +10.04
18. Králová Michaela          VRB9092 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  36.45   +10.55
19. Drgová Markéta            TZL9152 B SKOB Zlín                       38.01   +12.11
20. Kršáková Veronika         VIZ9090 B TJ Sokol Vizovice               38.51   +13.01
21. Hojsáková Martina         VBM9153 B VSK MZLU Brno                   39.08   +13.18
22. Němcová Lucie             DKP9153 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               40.11   +14.21
23. Kršáková Marie            VIZ9191 B TJ Sokol Vizovice               42.22   +16.32
24. Dlouhá Tereza             TUR9151 C OOB TJ Turnov                   45.30   +19.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D18C      3.60 km, 75 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Marešová Michaela         LPU8959 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         32.19         
 2. Balcarová Jana            PHK8852 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            32.20   + 0.01
 3. Doležalová Hana           VRL8851 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         34.10   + 1.51
 4. Přecechtělová Tereza      DKP8951 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.31   + 2.12
 5. Fólová Martina            TJN8853 A TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    35.21   + 3.02
 6. Rousková Tereza           LPU8957 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         36.18   + 3.59
 7. Szerencsi Dóra            HUN0003 C                                 37.17   + 4.58
 8. Žabková Markéta           TRC8850 A SKOB BETA Třinec                38.06   + 5.47
 9. Kiacová Zuzana            LPU8954 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         40.38   + 8.19
10. Rossmanithová Kateřina    AOP8951 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  41.40   + 9.21
11. Lennerová Hana            LPU8952 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         41.48   + 9.29
12. Neradová Eva              LIT8951 B KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        42.28   +10.09
13. Bednářová Michaela        VAM8951 B OOB Vamberk                     45.44   +13.25
14. Vlosinská Barbora         SHK8854 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        47.27   +15.08
15. Domčíková Tereza          MOV8953 B SKOB Ostrava                    50.53   +18.34
16. Řehořová Magdaléna        TAP8955 C KOB TRETRA Praha                59.29   +27.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D20C      3.70 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Plochová Dominika         DKP8651 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.38         
2. Martynková Aneta          TRI8657 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.17   + 7.39
3. Kakrdová Iva              SJC8757 B Sportcentrum Jičín              42.31   + 7.53
4. Viková Michaela           JIL8652 B OK Jilemnice                    47.46   +13.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D21C      4.70 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cigošová Kateřina         VPM7995 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             39.08         
 2. Lomáková Iveta            TAP8152 C KOB TRETRA Praha                40.11   + 1.03
 3. Zsigmond Száva            HUN0013 C                                 41.16   + 2.08
 4. Městková Lucie            TEP7850 C Tempo Praha                     41.29   + 2.21
 5. Langpaulová Anna          SCP8257 R OK Sparta Praha                 41.36   + 2.28
 6. Melounková Lucie          PHK8054 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            42.21   + 3.13
 7. Tauchmanová Ivana         NPA7852 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      43.30   + 4.22
 8. Kuchařová Markéta         TAP8463 C KOB TRETRA Praha                43.34   + 4.26
 9. Šaffková Kateřina         VLI8150 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           43.58   + 4.50
10. Jedličková Radka          STB8199 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             44.16   + 5.08
11. Klimplová Zuzana          LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         44.26   + 5.18
12. Jirků Kamila              CTB8151 R SK Chotěboř                     44.51   + 5.43
13. Sikorová Miroslava        VIZ7658 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               45.10   + 6.02
14. Kašparová Šárka           JAM7253 C SK Jamnice                      45.49   + 6.41
15. Juračková Kateřina        LPU8353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         46.16   + 7.08
16. Mezníková Lenka           PGP8453 C SK Praga                        46.23   + 7.15
17. Krafková Ita              BOR8156 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              46.35   + 7.27
18. Hlubučková Dominika       CHA7750 C OK Chrastava                    46.36   + 7.28
19. Bernátková Markéta        PVP7751 C VSK Přírodověda - orientační s  46.48   + 7.40
20. Kožinová Jana             PGP6651 R SK Praga                        46.54   + 7.46
21. Bernášková Petra          STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             47.15   + 8.07
22. Horáková Marie            VSP7551 C USK Praha                       47.23   + 8.15
23. Fučíková Hana             VBM7751 C VSK MZLU Brno                   48.08   + 9.00
24. Bakovská Jitka            LIT8352 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        48.11   + 9.03
25. Zlesáková Daniela         JIL8451 C OK Jilemnice                    49.17   +10.09
26. Pavlů Veronika            PGP6950 C SK Praga                        49.20   +10.12
27. Spurná Martina            PGP8556 R SK Praga                        49.44   +10.36
28. Svobodová Jitka           DCE7450 C OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       49.50   +10.42
29. Horová Lenka              PGP7951 C SK Praga                        50.09   +11.01
30. Boumová Irena             VSP7751 C USK Praha                       50.15   +11.07
31. Višňová Michaela          VOV8456 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              50.19   +11.11
32. Víchová Šárka             LPU8352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         50.38   +11.30
33. Maunová Romana            EKP8350 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               50.58   +11.50
34. Sebök Éva                 HUN0014 C                                 51.20   +12.12
35. Hradecká Petra            DOK6850 C OK Doksy                        52.17   +13.09
36. Doležalová Lenka          SHK8256 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        52.43   +13.35
37. Žďárská Romana            STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor             53.08   +14.00
38. Znamenáčková Helena       TAP8153 C KOB TRETRA Praha                56.31   +17.23
39. Borovičková Lenka         FSP7350 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha     57.02   +17.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
D21D      3.70 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bohatá Jana               VSP7455 C USK Praha                       31.28         
2. Kurfürstová Irena         TZL8052 C SKOB Zlín                       37.39   + 6.11
3. Hendrychová Jana          TJH7451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   38.43   + 7.15
4. Tahalová Lenka            MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               38.53   + 7.25
5. Korpasová Ivana           LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      42.38   +11.10
6. Kunová Dagmar             EKP6550 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               43.31   +12.03
7. Klíchová Jana             VSP8152 C USK Praha                       48.37   +17.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H12      2.20 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čech Jan                  SJI9601 C OK Jihlava                      23.09         
 2. Korčák Jakub              TZL9403 B SKOB Zlín                       23.22   + 0.13
 3. Ptáček Pavel              BBM9600 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         25.10   + 2.01
 4. Jordanov Alexandr         VBM9501 C VSK MZLU Brno                   27.25   + 4.16
 5. Záděra Pavel              BBM9500 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         29.03   + 5.54
 6. Sklenář Martin            SBR9501 C SKOB Bruntál                    31.14   + 8.05
 7. Ptáček Patrik             BBM9800 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         33.34   +10.25
 8. Bořil Jan                 OSN9700 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  35.27   +12.18
 9. Holinka Lukáš             PTE9421 C TJ Sokol Ptení                  37.15   +14.06
10. Kamenický Jeroným         OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  42.18   +19.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H14      2.90 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kamenický Tobiáš          OSN9339 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  21.56         
 2. Jakoubek Jakub            SJI9303 B OK Jihlava                      23.18   + 1.22
 3. Hubáček Michal            LCE9301 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice            23.26   + 1.30
 4. Hadač Filip               AOP9301 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  23.54   + 1.58
 5. Ludvík Vojtěch            STB9301 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor             25.52   + 3.56
 6. Smutný Šimon              VAM9301 B OOB Vamberk                     28.20   + 6.24
 7. Sýkora Jan                AOP9201 B POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  28.54   + 6.58
 8. Suchý Jiří                SJI9201 B OK Jihlava                      29.18   + 7.22
 9. Rossmanith Vojta          AOP9302 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  34.08   +12.12
10. Koutný Tomáš              TTR9302 B OOB Třebíč                      39.08   +17.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H16C      3.50 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Petržela Jan              LTU9201 A Lokomotiva Trutnov              24.05         
 2. Wolf Daniel               TUR9100 B OOB TJ Turnov                   24.50   + 0.45
 3. Hovorka Lukáš             LPU9001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         25.15   + 1.10
 4. Hrobař Štěpán             ABM9106 B KOB MOIRA Brno                  27.11   + 3.06
 5. Pavelka Tomáš             VIZ9020 B TJ Sokol Vizovice               27.13   + 3.08
 6. Krajča Martin             TZL9012 B SKOB Zlín                       27.50   + 3.45
 7. Hubáček Jan               LCE9101 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice            28.11   + 4.06
 8. Zemaník Jan               SRK9111 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  29.42   + 5.37
 9. Franců Adam               TUR9004 B OOB TJ Turnov                   30.18   + 6.13
10. Ostřanský Josef           SSU9011 B SK Severka Šumperk              30.22   + 6.17
11. Šabatka Jan               SHK9001 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        31.14   + 7.09
12. Schäfer Martin            TZL9009 B SKOB Zlín                       31.35   + 7.30
13. Vlažný Jakub              LCE9102 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice            31.38   + 7.33
14. Mikulecký Jan             PHK9202 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            32.03   + 7.58
15. Szturc Jan                TRC9003 B SKOB BETA Třinec                32.10   + 8.05
16. Tichý Tomáš               TJH9201 A TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec   32.25   + 8.20
17. Šesták Jakub              RBK9001 B SK Radioklub Blansko            32.57   + 8.52
18. Kamenický Jakub           PHK9104 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            33.24   + 9.19
19. Šnobr Michal              SJI9102 B OK Jihlava                      33.42   + 9.37
20. Stulík Matěj              SHK9101 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.56   + 9.51
21. Černý Vojtěch             JIL9006 B OK Jilemnice                    34.14   +10.09
22. Hyka Jan                  TUR9002 B OOB TJ Turnov                   34.17   +10.12
23. Procházka Tomáš           LPU9110 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         34.39   +10.34
24. Tesař Jan                 VRB9000 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  34.54   +10.49
25. Seitler Milan             ZLH9102 B TJ Zlaté Hory                   36.12   +12.07
26. Peřinka Jan               AOP9101 A POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační  36.52   +12.47
27. Řepka Jakub               TAP9103 B KOB TRETRA Praha                37.08   +13.03
28. Semela Jakub              LCE9103 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice            38.00   +13.55
29. Seidl Jakub               LPU9104 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.27   +15.22
    Kubát Pavel               PHK9101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H16D      2.80 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Benroth Jakub             LCE9002 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice            25.28         
2. Bína Martin               MLA9102 A MLOK Mariánské Lázně            25.50   + 0.22
3. Matuš Martin              TZL9102 B SKOB Zlín                       27.25   + 1.57
4. Karvánek Matouš           BOR9006 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              28.50   + 3.22
5. Picek Jan                 TJN9101 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    29.33   + 4.05
6. Růžička Adam              TTR9006 B OOB Třebíč                      29.49   + 4.21
7. Kaser Dan                 JHB9103 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        35.25   + 9.57
8. Kobrle Aleš               JIL9101 A OK Jilemnice                    37.17   +11.49
   Lazák Tomáš               LTU9102 B Lokomotiva Trutnov               DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H18C      3.90 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zbranek Roman             KVS8802 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín               29.37         
 2. Hruška Ondřej             OSN8935 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst  30.25   + 0.48
 3. Pavlů Ondřej              PGP8904 A SK Praga                        30.36   + 0.59
 4. Šafránek Michal           VRL8804 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         30.51   + 1.14
 5. Válek Filip               VRB8906 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  30.57   + 1.20
 6. Mejznar Radek             VRL8802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         31.20   + 1.43
 7. Přikryl Jan               SSU8945 B SK Severka Šumperk              31.21   + 1.44
 8. Zdráhal Tomáš             UOL8801 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  31.49   + 2.12
 9. Špacír Jan                UOL8805 B SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  32.07   + 2.30
10. Klícha Martin             SRK8801 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  32.19   + 2.42
11. Malý Ondřej               VIZ8911 A TJ Sokol Vizovice               32.21   + 2.44
12. Kobr Tomáš                TJN8901 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou    32.38   + 3.01
13. Havlas Jan                SHK8908 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.11   + 3.34
14. Hladík Jiří               VIZ8901 A TJ Sokol Vizovice               33.45   + 4.08
15. Horák Jan                 NPA8902 B SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      33.53   + 4.16
16. Navrátil Tomáš            JPV8817 B SK Prostějov                    33.58   + 4.21
17. Tůma Marek                JIL8803 B OK Jilemnice                    34.02   + 4.25
18. Panovec Jan               OTK8931 B Jiskra Otrokovice               34.09   + 4.32
19. Konůpka Petr              BFM8902 A SKOB Frýdek - Místek            34.30   + 4.53
20. Hodek Michal              TAP8808 B KOB TRETRA Praha                34.33   + 4.56
21. Nečas Tomáš               TZL8801 A SKOB Zlín                       36.07   + 6.30
22. Popule Tomáš              LPM8803 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             36.16   + 6.39
23. Benc Tomáš                SSU8943 B SK Severka Šumperk              36.40   + 7.03
24. Fiala Martin              TTR8801 B OOB Třebíč                      37.17   + 7.40
25. Žaludek Jindřich          TZL8904 B SKOB Zlín                       38.11   + 8.34
25. Hladílek Jan              PZR8814 B SKP Žďár nad Sázavou            38.11   + 8.34
27. Štemberk Adam             LBE8904 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun            38.32   + 8.55
28. Modrý Marek               SCP8807 B OK Sparta Praha                 41.47   +12.10
29. Srb Tomáš                 BOR8801 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor              41.51   +12.14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H20C      4.60 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sysel Ctibor              PGP8700 B SK Praga                        29.50         
2. Hájek Jakub               CTB8701 B SK Chotěboř                     36.06   + 6.16
3. Jůzek Martin              DKP8604 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               36.21   + 6.31
4. Hrstka Daniel             JHB8604 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod        36.43   + 6.53
5. Purkyt Jan                TAP8705 B KOB TRETRA Praha                36.51   + 7.01
6. Axmann Šimon              DKP8700 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka               38.07   + 8.17
7. Bolech Filip              LPU8602 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         57.41   +27.51
   Hojsák Ondřej             VBM8603 A VSK MZLU Brno                    DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H21C      5.90 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vodrážka Ondřej           VPM7702 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň             31.30         
 2. Antoš Filip               NPA8001 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      34.14   + 2.44
 3. Kovář Miroslav            SCP8103 R OK Sparta Praha                 34.19   + 2.49
 4. Žaloudek Petr             DKP8304 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.23   + 2.53
 5. Hanák Pavel               STE7101 R SK SKI-OB Šternberk             34.29   + 2.59
 6. Přikryl Petr              ABM6708 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  34.38   + 3.08
 7. Matějů Michal             VSP7700 R USK Praha                       36.05   + 4.35
 8. Halama Jakub              KSU7940 R Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  36.14   + 4.44
 9. Jirků Libor               EKP8302 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha               36.15   + 4.45
10. Kondrát Martin            PGP6501 C SK Praga                        36.34   + 5.04
11. Sysel Ondřej              PGP8302 C SK Praga                        36.35   + 5.05
12. Hübner Jan                CTB7902 C SK Chotěboř                     37.10   + 5.40
13. Krčál Jaroslav            LPU8407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.48   + 6.18
14. Procházka Jan             DKP8201 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               38.00   + 6.30
15. Veverka Tomáš             VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk                     38.26   + 6.56
16. Šrámek Jaromír            KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  38.47   + 7.17
17. Venhoda Milan             SJI7104 C OK Jihlava                      39.27   + 7.57
18. Vávra Jaroslav            LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         39.52   + 8.22
19. Novák Zdeněk              NPA7701 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      39.54   + 8.24
20. Blahuta Marek             MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               39.57   + 8.27
21. Gazdačko Jan              SHK8404 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        40.07   + 8.37
22. Pilař Karel               MAS5501 C KČT Aš                          40.17   + 8.47
22. Zavřel Michal             KRN6804 C TJ Loko Krnov                   40.17   + 8.47
24. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak První Brněnská       40.29   + 8.59
25. Holas Tomáš               JAM7800 C SK Jamnice                      40.35   + 9.05
26. Otruba Marek              PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov                40.36   + 9.06
27. Král Michal               CTB8201 C SK Chotěboř                     41.13   + 9.43
28. Baldrian Petr             PGP7203 C SK Praga                        41.16   + 9.46
29. Harkányi Zoltán           HUN0004 C                                 41.26   + 9.56
30. Gregor Martin             CTB7701 C SK Chotěboř                     41.33   +10.03
31. Potštejnský Jan           SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  41.52   +10.22
32. Novák Jiří                NPA7502 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      42.02   +10.32
33. Šilhavý Jakub             LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň             42.10   +10.40
34. Kopec Tomáš               VOV8203 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava              42.27   +10.57
35. Kratochvíl Karel          HOB7001 C SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov        42.30   +11.00
36. Netuka Martin             SHK7302 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        44.21   +12.51
37. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ Start Náchod                 44.24   +12.54
38. Budík Radek               NOB7201 R SIX Numbers                     44.52   +13.22
39. Pašek František           DKP7600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               48.29   +16.59
40. Kožina Petr               PGP6000 C SK Praga                        51.36   +20.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
H21D      5.30 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Procházka Tomáš           DKP8200 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               32.32         
 2. Szundi Attila             HUN0008 C                                 33.34   + 1.02
 3. Stulík Jakub              SHK8212 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.35   + 1.03
 4. Weiner Jakub              SHK7911 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        33.43   + 1.11
 5. Bučánek Antonín           ODR8400 C SKOB Odry                       33.53   + 1.21
 6. Hošek Václav              DKP8000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               34.52   + 2.20
 7. Hanslian David            LCE7835 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            35.21   + 2.49
 8. Scultéty Márton           HUN0001 C                                 37.06   + 4.34
 9. Podmolík Tomáš            TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín                       37.08   + 4.36
10. Koprivanacz Imre          HUN0018 C                                 37.09   + 4.37
11. Král Václav               SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk              37.20   + 4.48
12. Chmelař Tomáš             SHK8501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        38.12   + 5.40
13. Brož Marek                TUR8402 C OOB TJ Turnov                   38.16   + 5.44
14. Pachner Pavel             VLI7503 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec           38.25   + 5.53
15. Svoboda Petr              SHK8508 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        38.52   + 6.20
16. Fišer Jiří                SLP8503 R SK Slavia Praha                 39.19   + 6.47
17. Černý Michal              PHK8005 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            39.25   + 6.53
18. Janeček Oldřich           DKP8211 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               40.22   + 7.50
19. Matras Tomáš              CHT8001 C SK Chrast                       41.46   + 9.14
20. Kiss Gábor                HUN0007 C                                 42.47   +10.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
T3      2.90 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Netuka Jan                SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        28.00         
 2. Mudráková Tereza          LCE7252 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            28.06   + 0.06
 3. Hudečková Helena          KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 30.51   + 2.51
 4. Škvorová Barbora          KAM9150 B SK Kamenice                     36.25   + 8.25
 5. Šumšalová Kristýna        ODR8550 C SKOB Odry                       36.45   + 8.45
 6. Doškářová Sofie           BOR8851 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor              40.24   +12.24
 7. Zemanová Alena            KTA6351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 41.20   +13.20
 8. Zemanová Petra            KTA9051 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 42.10   +14.10
 9. Zháňal Jan                TTR8701 C OOB Třebíč                      42.14   +14.14
10. Langrová Monika           SHK7251 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        43.21   +15.21
11. Kodutková Jitka           TUN6851 C JELAS Turnov                    43.38   +15.38
12. Bohunská Monika           KRN9151 C TJ Loko Krnov                   44.47   +16.47
13. Zemanová Lenka            KTA8851 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 48.17   +20.17
14. Sklenářová Lenka          SBR6851 C SKOB Bruntál                    51.10   +23.10
15. Koutný Vladimír           TTR6301 C OOB Třebíč                      52.33   +24.33
16. Dlasková Anna             DKP5350 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               52.34   +24.34
17. Dlasková Zuzana           DKP7900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               55.06   +27.06
18. Jašková Monika            TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.47   +31.47
19. Robotková Lenka           PBM5451 C TJ Spartak První Brněnská       61.26   +33.26
20. Komín David                       C                                 62.34   +34.34
21. Končáková Kateřina        HLV6856 C Sokol Holešov                   64.37   +36.37
22. Kafka Matěj               SJI9903 C OK Jihlava                      66.25   +38.25
23. Kuchťáková Lucie          SJH7451 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     68.06   +40.06
24. Romanovský Alois          SJH6101 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec     70.43   +42.43
25. Hudečková Alena           KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor                 77.18   +49.18
26. Věžníková Helena          TTR8153 C OOB Třebíč                      85.31   +57.31
27. Jelínková Dagmar                  C                                183.17  +155.17
    Kubíčková Jana            PHK9999 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
    Buggiero Filippo          HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
    Průša Kryštof                     C                                  DISK         
    Švadlena Michal           CHC0101 C KOB Choceň                       DISK         
    Petráčková Zuzana         SJI6552 C OK Jihlava                       DISK         
    Hudeček Jaroslav          KTA6501 C SK Kotnov Tábor                  DISK         
    Jelínek Jan               AOP0101 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 18.06.2006 22:04
18.06.2006 M ČR - krátká trať (finále)
T5      4.80 km, 90 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tihon Michal              PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            32.33         
 2. Starosta Pavel            VIZ7938 C TJ Sokol Vizovice               33.17   + 0.44
 3. Turczer Petr              KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum  33.22   + 0.49
 4. Gomzyk Andriy             TUR8001 C OOB TJ Turnov                   35.04   + 2.31
 5. Trojek Pavel              TRC8803 C SKOB BETA Třinec                38.11   + 5.38
 6. Kratochvíl Martin         SJI8304 C OK Jihlava                      38.52   + 6.19
 7. Pešek Ondřej              CHC8502 C KOB Choceň                      39.26   + 6.53
 8. Silný Ondřej              PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            39.50   + 7.17
 9. Dytrych Martin            NPA8501 C SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka      40.59   + 8.26
10. Fiala Jan                 BBM7205 C BETA Ursus Orienteering         41.40   + 9.07
11. Věžník Roman              TTR7901 C OOB Třebíč                      42.18   + 9.45
12. Kučerka Jan               LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        43.25   +10.52
13. Pavlík Bronislav          LIT8201 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov        43.33   +11.00
14. Kříž Lukáš                TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč                      44.38   +12.05
15. Hulec Jakub               VSP8401 C USK Praha                       46.59   +14.26
16. Liščinský Tomáš           TBM8411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               47.06   +14.33
17. Průšová Markéta                   C                                 49.39   +17.06
18. Zlámalová Zdena                   C                                 51.20   +18.47
19. Křivánek Martin           ABM7312 C KOB MOIRA Brno                  51.31   +18.58
20. Nešporová Barbora         TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín                       52.29   +19.56
21. Matějová Kateřina         VSP8054 C USK Praha                       53.46   +21.13
22. Rychtářová Martina        JIL8653 C OK Jilemnice                    54.32   +21.59
23. Romportl Dušan            TEP7800 C Tempo Praha                     55.35   +23.02
24. Izák Petr                 PVP7802 C VSK Přírodověda - orientační s  56.40   +24.07
25. Píchalová Růžena          VSP8850 C USK Praha                       57.10   +24.37
26. Rouš Pavel                VBM8102 C VSK MZLU Brno                   57.26   +24.53
27. Jašek Milan               TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.47   +27.14
28. Skácel Václav             TZL7702 C SKOB Zlín                       63.48   +31.15
29. Dočkal Zdeněk             TUN5602 C JELAS Turnov                    78.01   +45.28
30. Kutlvašr Rudolf           VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         86.50   +54.17
31. Šmídová Stanislava        CHT8751 C SK Chrast                       91.31   +58.58
32. Odstrčilová Hana          XXX0002 C                                 98.21   +65.48
    Nedbal Dalibor            MFP8003 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------